Individual Results

CMC DC Challenge

Copy your Strava ID from below to retrieve your results.

Individual Results: https://cmc.uwekoetter.com/timing/results/CMC_DC/individual_results/

Strava Details

Last Name First Name Team Name Strava ID
AllenPeterCMC Chargers10721326
AucampDawieTeam IM21287682
Bester MTB RonelleMTB GOATS 🐐37713431
BothaArthurTeam IM7017892
BrenzelTinaCMC Ladies13038969
BreytenbachCarlCMC Social30940976
BreytenbachNadineCMC Mixed69858000
Burden JDElliott WhianCMC Express33338111
CarstensCathyCMC Ladies1889730
ChicCycleCMC Ladies6696325
CilliersAndreCMC Mixed4411514
ClaaseNicoCMC Mixed13332833
ClarkeDawnCMC Social13512683
CloeteFlipCMC Chargers8193938
CloeteEstieCMC Ladies15763760
ColynAlmaCMC Ladies14863400
Conroy De WetDeneCMC Ladies1795403
De Goede MTB DonovanMTB GOATS 🐐21748296
De Kock Mtb CoenMTB GOATS 🐐1805695
De WetJohannCMC Express12764681
Du PlessisCharlCMC Chargers2897477
Elliott JDElliott AndrewCMC Express13755889
EngelbrechtDirkTeam IM35807382
GarrettSusanCMC Ladies70179968
GeldenhuysElizmaCMC Ladies16397199
GeldenhuysHenryCMC Social17731263
GieslerAchmedCMC Social1888339
GoosenAnnalitaTeam IM7125807
Gouws MTB ConradMTB GOATS 🐐32051316
GrahamChristopherCMC Chargers37170603
HartleyAlisonTeam IM41536955
HerbstPieterCMC Express1711781
HoltzkampfBiancaCMC Ladies71509674
Janse van RensburgElizabethCMC Ladies3209543
JoubertJacquesCMC Express2749564
JoubertAndreCMC Express1394921
King MTB AubreyMTB GOATS 🐐12895960
KoortsJaco ChrisTeam IM4075403
kotzeronnieCMC Social10632392
Langeveldt JDElliott MorneCMC Express16645632
LaurieMorneTeam IM10280018
LawrenceLeonCMC Mixed7720220
Louw MTB WynandMTB GOATS 🐐1613478
MeintjesJacobusCMC Mixed1928540
NelGuillaumeCMC Express26220908
OosthuizenAndreTeam IM41473255
Orchard πŸ‡ΏπŸ‡¦ThomasCMC Chargers2897811
PotgieterCobusCMC Chargers3994102
PotgieterMideeCMC Ladies12092125
Redelinghuis MTB GideonMTB GOATS 🐐29177274
RouxJean PierreCMC Mixed19960094
SchminkeRalphCMC Chargers18782970
SkywalkerLukeCMC Chargers20556772
Stam MTB AndrewMTB GOATS 🐐28456608
StapelbergBennieCMC Mixed3633322
SwanepoelJohan PikkieMTB GOATS 🐐3771936
SwanevelderSonjaCMC Social19098270
SwartsNeilCMC Express4556352
Taylor [JDElliott]WalterCMC Express13346887
TheronIrmaCMC Mixed19047144
Theunissen πŸš΄β€β™€οΈKindyCMC Social19616732
UysAlwynTeam IM18913317
van der Want DavidMTB GOATS 🐐6970602
Van Der Westhuizen Mtb 🐐LuettaMTB GOATS 🐐11478899
Van NoordwykElmaCMC Social48760606
van RooyenHeinrichCMC Chargers40419919
VenterEtienneCMC Mixed12912170
vissereckhardtMTB GOATS 🐐9863819
WattsRogerCMC Mixed25919416